IDC 2017

Svetová výstava dobermanov - World Championshow - Weltsiegerschau

08. - 10. 09. 2017, Kincsem Lovaspark

Maïarsko - Hungary - Ungarn

Rozhodcovia / Judges / Richter: 

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

Tomas Becht (D)

Attilio Polifrone (I)

Tamás Dohócki (H)

Josep Maria Buló (E)

IDC Víaz - IDC Winner - IDC sieger

Pes Èierny -  Male Black -  Rude Schwarz

Pes Hnedý - Male Brown - Rude Braun

TAHI-RÉME JEDI

SIEGFRID

Suèka Èierna  - Female Black - Hundin Schwarz

Suèka Hnedá - Female Brown - Hundin Braun

PENELOPE DI PRISCONTE

SANT KREAL MEMORY

IDC Junior víaz -  IDC Youth winner -  IDC Jugendsieger

Pes Èierny -  Male Black -  Rude Schwarz

Pes Hnedý - Male Brown - Rude Braun

GIDDY BLOSSOM TEODOR

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO

Suèka Èierna  - Female Black - Hundin Schwarz

Suèka Hnedá - Female Brown - Hundin Braun

RUHOLFIA GIORGIA

ALKAHEST KENZO

 

 

BLACK MALES

 Baby class (Dr Jose Maria Bulo):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Sieger 2017 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Vp.2 - OAKHEART di Baia Nera (Arsenio Lupin - Alice d'Islamorada)

Vp.3 - VASCO NERO di Perlanera (Grafit di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

Vp.4 - VOLT di Perlanera (Grafit di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

Vp. - CARLITOS WAY v. X-Ta-Sea (Hazar di Altobello - Arrielsologomez v. X-Ta-Sea)

Vp. - Diamante de Luperca DADDY (Pride of Russia Sever - Santa Julf Russian Queen)

Vp. - VASKO di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Lyna Lee di Altobello)

absent - DARWIN v. Kontessina (Noxx v. d. Donauhoeve - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Vp. 1, IDC Puppy Sieger 2017 - INFERNO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.2 - PLAYBOY z Tomky (Pride of Russia ALtay - Neva z Tomky)

Vp.3 - HERMES del Duca Nero (Eques di Audendum Est - Gloria Shira del Duca Nero)

Vp.4 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv) 

Vp. - Rellaps HYPERION of Ligh (Thor del Nasi - Rellaps Watsapp)

Vp. - RIALTO di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Camelia di Altobello)

absent - CARLITOS WAY v. X-Ta-Sea (Hazar di Altobello - Arrielsologomez v. X-Ta-Sea)

absent - Destiny's Phoenix NABOR (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

absent - Espartaco del Olimpo TROPICAL (Cody del nasi - Pride of Russia Greza)

absent - HEIDER v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

 

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Sieger 2017 - Giddy Blossom TEODOR (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquiale Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Vg.2 - REMBRANDT v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - PAX v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)

Vg.4 - JOHNROSS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vg. - Bel Nome BALSHA (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

Vg. - BLACK TOSCO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Carmen del Diamante Nero)

Vg. - BOREJ v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - CHICO Betelges (Eutay del Nasi - Jenifer Betelges)

Vg. - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Vg. - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Vg. - Kriegerhof OMG (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

Vg. - MAKAR v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg. - MARCUS of Dark Ancestor (Lucino del Diamante nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)

Vg. - OCCULT PEPPER v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginger House)

Vg. - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vg. - Pride of Russia KRASS (Pride of Russia Konan - Aishe Almas de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - PRINS PHENYO v. h. Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vg. - Ruholfia ICARUS (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Billion Dollar Bebe)

Vg. - Sant Kreal EGO OF CHOPITEA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vg. - Sant Kreal FOCUS ON KORIFEY IZ SUPETA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SCHWARZ (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme ZEUS (Tahi-reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Vg. - WILSON del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

Vg. - Yacheero's ALPANDO AZIMARO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Skazka)

absent - PAUL PIERCE della Ninfa Nobel (Iron Della Ninfa Nobel - Ewa della Ninfa Nobel)

 

Intermediate class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.2 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

Exc.3 - JAFAR from House of Emperor (Krono's del Valle De Las Aguilas - Fashion From House Emperor)

Exc.4 - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Exc. - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - ARMAGEDON di Modello (Oscar z Padoku - Odrina di Modello)

Exc. - Bel None BODIN (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever XIAO LONG (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Exc. - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc. - Giddy Blossom TRISTAN (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - Giddy Blossom TYRON (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - IKE v. Bagira (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Debra v. Bagira)

Exc. - Imidz Lord HARRIS (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Evelyn)

Exc. - Izvalkirii LOWENBRAU (Ak-Yar Avgur - Izvalkirii Granda)

Exc. - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc. - NORTE DEL LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altai - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FERGUS (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FERRUS (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Exc. - Remijaguare ICARO (Livonija Baron Solomon Wise King - Remijaguare Eramoon)

Exc. - Sant Kreal HORATIO OF CHOPITEA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jantjee)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc. - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBUR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)

Vg. - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altai - Pride of Russia Shelma)

absent - BIG BOSS BEAST od Graciosa (Tahi-reme Max - Tahi-reme Tyra)

absent - Octavians FRIENDLY BOY (Octavians Asgard Odin - LeLetton Harpye Helewedem Octavians)

absent - Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameriaah)

 

Open class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Exc.1 - ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.3 - LONDON v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc.4 - LUCINO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

absent - AC DC BEAST od Graciosa (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Tyra)

Exc. - BODYGUARD v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)

Exc. - BONTADE di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Casablanca di Altobello)

Exc. - Casa di Fera FOX (Sant Kreal Ra - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc. - CODY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Sidor - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - EICK z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)

Exc. - FIREGHOST FANTAST di Altobello (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Frida di Altobello)

Exc. - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hoheznollern)

Exc. - Giddy Blossom FESTUS (Tahi-reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - GRAFIT di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - HARRY I de Molino Blanco (Kronos's del Valle de las Aguilas - From Island Korsika Ultima Corrida)

Exc. - HUGO v.f. Topferstadt (Bruno v. MarkischenLeo - Minna)

Exc. - LIBERO Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

Exc. - MICHIGAN di Modello (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Nadina di Modello)

Exc. - ORION del Valle De Las Aguilas (Tahi-Reme Max - Judi Betelges)

Exc. - PABLO di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Reina di Altobello)

Exc. - Sant Kreal RENEWAL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ULTRAS (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc. - Sant Kreal GUNTHER (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Sant Kreal Helga)

Exc. - YAN del Naissus (Pride of Russia Urano - Aurelie Grafin of Ja-Mes Le Mon)

disQ. - ZODIAC del Nasi (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Zorica del Nasi)

absent - FIGARO By The Sea (Pocho di Prisconte - Bloom By The Sea)

absent - HECTOR By The Sea (Tahi-reme Max - Bloom By The Sea)

absent - ILANE della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

 

Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - QUANTICO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Kirizia Rene di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - EUTAY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia DOBRYNIA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Exc.4 - COWBOY LUCKY LUCK di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Fleming di Altobello)

Exc. - Alimoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc. - BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku)

Exc. - CHRISTOPHER del Fiorsilva (Tahi-reme Legolas - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - Fort Bellators EL'GUARD (Guard Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Exc. - FRANYOFREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande VInko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - Get Reafy for EVAN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Andora)

Exc. - JOVANOTTI Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)

Exc. - KRONOS'S del Valle De Las Aguilas (Pride of Russia Taymir - Judi Betelges)

Exc. - LOBO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Exc. - MURDOCK de Llama Eterna (Eros Nasi Da Casa Runeli - Sant Kreal Gemma)

Exc. - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - Octavians DRAGOUL DONATUS (Sergio Simon - Lunascura Hope D'Furiosa)

Exc. - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)

Exc. - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc. - SESTO SENSO Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills KAISTER KONSTANTIN (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - ST. ROKO di Acumincum (Born To Be Mine di Altobello - Bella Bianca Tejat Posterior)

Exc. - TAMERLAN iz Zamka Princessy (Wolfgang Winner de Grande Vinko - Lareina De La Belliza iz Zamka Princessy)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

absent - EKHTOR del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

absent - Pride of Russia STATUS (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

 

Champion class (Hans Wblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2017 - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.2 - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc.  - ARES dei Nobili Nati (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Mira Sharon dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.  - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

Exc. - COLT di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc. - FALCO FARANZANO de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)

Exc. - Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Exc. - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.  - KENTUCKY di Modello (Hero di Casa Fox - Kleopatra di Modello)

Exc.  - Koppod'oro PLIMUT PRAULER (Pride of Russia Konan - Koppod'oro Showbaby Shantei)

Exc.  - LEADER v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc.  - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.  - Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.  - NEW YORK v. Nobel Line (Teraline Floydt - Amorella v. Nobel Line)

Exc. - Sant Kreal GANZEL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sergius-Aleksandrija Una Fortuna)

Exc. - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

Exc.  - Smart Wood Hills ULAN (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Koh-I-Noor)

Exc.  - TEVRO D'VINES Last Heir to Wintablizard (Tervo's Director Choise - Tervo's Hearts on Fire)

Exc. - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

absent - Tahi-Reme GANDALF (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - MYTHOS del Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus - Unica del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 - TROY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TAYMIR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc. - FANDANGO v. Yesbe (Usem del Mediano - Zafir di Modello)

Exc. - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

 

Veteran class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Sieger 2017 - QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc.2 - Danafox's NABUCO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Danafox's Fanny)

Exc.3 - BRASIL v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Sieger 2017 - ASSO DI CUORI del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulovze)

Vp.2 - FRODO BOOM of Djarmati (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Vp.3 - Rellaps ICECREAM (Ilane della Piancarda - Sant Kreal Iskra)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Vp.1, IDC Puppy Sieger 2017 - Tahi-Reme BRUNO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Vp.2 - Destiny's Phoenix NORTH KING (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

Vp.3 - Sant Kreal JAPHET (Sant Kreal Renewal - Sant Kreal Zvezda)

 

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Sieger 2017 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafo'x Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vg.2 - Livonija Baron DARYL DIXON (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vg.3 - QUINT di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi)

Vg.4 - ADEL Esker Varfolomey (Sant Kreal Ganzel - Barbera D'asti iz Doma Domeni)

Vg. - BOMBARDIER Tikrai Nauja (Lucku Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Meile Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Vg. - Infinity AMORIS AARON (Izrafel Quantam Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterio)

Vg. - UGOR v. Frankenburg (Konan v. Frankenburg - Avra Carmel)

absent - ABANERO (Xantos del Montaldo - Ziva del Montaldo)

absent - Dinadob OLMO (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Ada)

 

Intermediate class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1 - Stay in Style TITAN (Troy del Nasi - Stay in Style Jadore)

Exc.2 - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baron DESPERANTE DYLAN (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.4 - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Exc. - Ardens DON DAYAN (Ardens Black Brayan - Ardens Zara Zakira)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix MOJO THE MOHICAN (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - ICARO di Casa Margot (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Ellen di Casa Margot)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHEGEVAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

disQ. - Fort Bellators IVANQUISHER FOR ARSIDORF (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

absent- Sant Kreal CHESTNUT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)

 

Open class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Exc.1 - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - Versailles Marquise BRILLANT BALTHAZAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Yudit Leister)

Exc.3 - NEVILLE di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.4 - GENERAL der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Mad Max Asli Han - Errera of Louk Kep)

Exc. - BRUTUS The Dinamit Power (Quickstep King of Darkness - Tailor & Balmary Amazon)

Exc. - EVEREST de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)

Vg. - Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg. - URAL di Altobello (Bonaparta di Altobello - Mint Chocolate di Altobello)

 

Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - GAUDY di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Gravinginevra del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.4 - Erebus Prince KAYSAR KOSMO (Erebus Prince Cosmo Corsaro - Branka Maxima di Altobello)

 

Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2017 - SIGFRID (Sant Kreal Idol - Ca'Stellamaris Heather)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.4 - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - BISMARCK Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc. - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc. - LOGAN Da Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc. - Petko Kappa VELORUM (Macho Tejat Posterior - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)

Exc. - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - QUINCY of Louk-Kep (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Julietta of Louk-Kep)

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

 

Veteran class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Sieger 2017 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Siegerin 2017 - ANNABELLA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal BRIANNA of Chopitea (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Vp.3 - ORABELLA Miratio (Legrant Land Faust Forbes - Xara Felicita Miratio)

Vp.4 - CORETTA COLINE of Kimberly-Pearl (Dado di Prisconte - Bree Beverly of Kimberly-Pearl)

Vp. - Diamante de Luperca CHANEL (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

Vp. - Livonija Baronesa ENIGMA (Hazar di Altobello - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Vp. - POLA z Padoku (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Ingrid Ginga House)

Vp. - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

P. - ARENITE Black Widow (Korifey Onyx - Enigma del Nasi)

P. - BELLONA BEATA Endless Loyality (Asterix del nasi - Fight Farrell Ginga House)

absent - BOMBASTIC BAZOOKA Robostus (Amazing Avatar Robostus - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Vp.1, IDC Puppy Siegerin 2017 - SKY SPIRIT v. Nobel Line (Morpheus v. Nobel Line - Secret Dream of Sirius C U Noziro)

Vp.2 - IEVITA v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.3 - Stay In Style VALENTINA (Bentley z Padoku - Stay in Style Jadore)

Vp.4 - ZURI PRINCESS del Naissus (J'Arun-Kantu del Naissus - Xanthee Grafin of Mon-ja-mes)

Vp. - Get To The Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vp. - HANNAH v. Hohenzollern (Eyk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - IVEMATARIO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - MIV v. Bagira (Pride of Russia Status - Royal Zorba Astra)

Vp. - REVOLUTION RAIN di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Camelia Altobello)

absent - CALIPSO Kappa Velorum (Bontade di Altobello - Vana Kappa Velorum)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever CHUNHUA (Tahi-reme Max - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

absent - ENZA del Olimpo Tropical (Cody del Nasi - Pride of Russia Greza)

 

Youth class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Siegerin 2017 - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

Vg.2 - JODEEFAYE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vg.3 - Royal Danish ENVY ME (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Qui Terret Addiction)

Vg.4 - Casa di Fera GINA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

Vg. - ANANDI MALU Massuni di Verbenico (Bentley z Padoku - Yacheero's Unita Urmelita)

Vg. - AQUA ANAI Massuni di Verbenico (Bentley z Padoku - Yacheero's Unita Urmelita)

Vg. - ARENITE Another Vice (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Newfords Kiss Kiss Bang Bang)

Vg. - AUREA ALERT Endless Loyality (Valdo from Lipar Land - Fight Farrell Ginga House)

Vg. - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)

Vg. - BEREGINJA v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - Bless of Buddha BE THE ONE (Heat Beat Alpha Omega - Tuscany v. Indische Stamma)

Vg. - Casa di Fera GALA(Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

Vg. - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Vg. - DHARMA delle Giovani Promesse (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Dinico Miracle del Conte Drago)

Vg. - Diamante de Luperca BELLA (Asterix del Nasi - Santa Julf Russian Queen)

Vg. - Eria Pro IMAYA (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Vg. - FARAH FORTUNA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

Vg. - Get to The Point KISSED FOR KIWI (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Destiny's Phoenix Jara)

Vg. - Get To The Point URANIA (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)

Vg. - Giddy Blossom TIHUANA (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Vg. - Irinland BEATRICHE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vg. - Izvalkirii IMPERIA (Ak-Yar Avgur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Vg. - Kriegerhof ONASSIS (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

Vg. - LADY LORIEN Miratio (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Italia Berlineta iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - LINDA di Casa Gaia (Prince v. Nemesis - Dobra)

Vg. - Livonija Baronesa DOROTHEA HEADY (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vg. - MARUSSIA Capax Infiniti (Ebay del Tibur - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - NIKITA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

Vg. - NINA v. Klingbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

Vg. - Norwegian Spirit's AFTERSHOCK (Pride of Russia taymir - Imidz Lady Etual)

Vg. - OLIVIA der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Gemini der Spitze Stehend Stamm - Donatella der Spitze Stehend Stamm0

Vg. - OLIVIA MIA v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vg. - OMEGA di Casa Giardino (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Vera di Casa Giardino)

Vg. - ORDINARY DREAM v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vg. - PANDORA di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Dali - Ephira di Caresi)

Vg. - PANDORA NERA di Altobello (Festus Giddy Blossom - Bomba di Altobello)

Vg. - PERLA NERA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vg. - PIA RHIVA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vg. - PICCA v.het Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vg. - PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z padoku - Kjenta v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vg. - Pride of Russia HARTIA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Skazka)

Vg. - Pride of Russia TITANIA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Iscorca)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SHADOW FIEND (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SHAMBALA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vg. - Santa Julf EDUARDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

Vg. - Santa Julf INFANTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)

Vg. - SEXSYMBOL v. Hunnoterra (Zac Ginga House - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills MADONNA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)

Vg. - Swedish Pride ARIELLE D'AMOUR (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)

Vg. - TA LJALJA v. Mrdak (Hazar di Altobello - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme YAMA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Holly)

Vg. - WENDY del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

Vg. - ZARELLA BELLA PANDUNA di Matario (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Una Dona Tschethay di Matario)

disq. - Swedish Pride AZELIA (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)

 

Intermediate class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Exc.1 - Ruholfia GAVRIELLA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

Exc.2 - Giddy Blossom TAJRA TOSCANA (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.3 - ARISTOKRATIA DARIA di Altobello (Oscar z Padoku - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

Exc.4 - Imidz Lady HARMONIE HARTLYN (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Evelyn)

Exc. - Angel of Shaytan ANGELINA (Pride of Russia Shatyan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc. - Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shatyan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc. - BLACK MAMBA BLACK Cartel Di Orao (Million $ di Altobello - Vitara Dunav Stam)

Exc. - CAPRICE di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Exc. - CELEBRIAN RIKA di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Exc. - Daskarera COOKA ONDAS (Memmo Fierro di Altobello - Khamsin di Temaline)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - Dona Deorum DEYA (Koppod'oro Ego Velichesvo Elir - Lady Larisa di Altobello)

Exc. - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Exc. - Filimamont ESTERA ENCHANTRESS (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc. - Fort Bellators IGRAINE-VALOUR (Thor del nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Galthor IRINA (Arrbas Tarot - India Apache Gala)

Exc. - INKA v. Bagira (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Debra v. Bagira)

Exc. - IRINA RIVIEN da Casa Runeli (Pride of Russia Taymir - Solesilvana del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - MARLEY of Dark Ancestor (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHERNAYA MAGIYA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FEODORA (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Exc. - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

Exc. - SUNSHINE Shadow of The Darkness (Orson v. Nemesis - Cimet Shadow of The Darkness)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Vg. - YAVA Eyes of Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Livonija Baronesa Aurum Solis)

absent - IRISHCOFFE v.d. Topferstadt (Brazil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Topferstadt)

absent - PALLADA Ekskalibur (Ak-Yar Avgur - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

 

Open class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - MAGDALENA NERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2 - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc.4 - FA'ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever WU SHU (Pride of Russia Altay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)

Exc. - ENIGMA del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc. - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - KATRIONA KELSI Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrir - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - KEY TO MY HEART v. Nollyzor (Efes Eto Ginga House - Asja)

Exc. - KIMBERLY di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi)

Exc. - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc. - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vink)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Teraline TAYMIRA (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Insolence)

Exc. - Tom-Dober VANESSA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tom-Dober Persona Peach Polly)

Exc. - UMA BLACK ROSE del Naissus (Efes Eto ginga House - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Exc. - WILLA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Exc. - YOKO MYTUA di Matario (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Vg. - EVERLY de Lances (Pocho di Prisconte - Bahamas de Lances)

Vg. - Izrael ANGEL AMAYA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ofelia Ommorose)

Vg. - QUEEN ELISABETH di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Kirizia Rene di Prisconte)

G. - Tevro D'VINE SPLASH THE CASH (TEvro D'Vines Hollywood Get Away - Tevro D'Vine Eternal Fire)

absent - AISHA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

absent - HAWAII By The Sea (Tahi-Reme Max - Bloom By The Sea)

absent - Livonija Baronesa CUBA LIBRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

 

Working class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2017 - PENELOPE di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquiriza di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - AMASSA BANDITA di Unisa (Mass Best of Sea - Unisa di Altobello)

Exc.3 - HABANERA'S SOUGH di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever SHINNING SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc. - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Exc. - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc. - PALOMA di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku - Alpha Queen Ginga House)

Exc. - PILAR del Cesenate (Iron di Casa Fox - Nera)

Exc. - Sant Kreal CENTARA (Tahi-reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme KAYLIE (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc. - TEXAS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc. - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winner Oregon Rivals)

absent - FIEDJE v. der Schwarzen Garde (Modus Ost Muzhik - Alina v.d. Schwarzen Garde)

absent - HILLARY di Casa Margot (Tahi-Reme Max - Domnique di Casa Margot)

absent - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

 

Champion class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - LEMA de Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever SCARLETT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.4 - ELIDE del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - CINDERELLA di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Flemming di Altobello)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix INAYRA INANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever QUISHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)

Exc. - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)

Exc. - Giddy Blossom FEI (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - Knights of Night BIANCA (Tahi-reme Max - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Exc. - PRINCESS SIRIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - QUEEN ZOE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme ONO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Holly)

absent - ELECTRA di Altobello (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Prima di Altobello)

absent - MALANOCHE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

absent - WILMA of Kraft Hill (Saelac The Genesis of Kraft Hill - Tia of Kraft Hill)

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

 

Veteran class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Siegerin 2017 - WHITNEY de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.2 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-Ja Mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Exc.3 - SKY DELAILA EFHAY di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Exc.4 - AFRICA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc. - ATIA AURELIA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello - Zafi v. Felox)

Exc. - BECKERS MYSTIQUE v. Nobel Line (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kriegerhof Odessa)

Exc. - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tititaka v. Karpatia)

Exc. - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

Exc. - KLEOPATRA di Modello (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Etna di Modello)

Exc. - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Oksana)

Exc. - Octavians ARLETT AKARELL (Zakyrzew del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

Exc. - Santa Julf RUSSIAN QUEEN (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)

Exc. - UNITA v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Nataly v. Morosso)

absent - ALPHA QUEEN Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

absent - SOEE EFHAY di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Siegerin 2017 - Efkeria's JULIA ROBERTS (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)

Vp.2 - AURORA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

Vp.3 - Ars Longa EKATERINA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Faruda Speranto Olimpia Opriam)

Vp.4 - LEGEND STORY from House of Emperor (Graaf de Confurco - Xenya v. Turm Hause)

Vp. - ANASTASIA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

Vp. - Diamante de Luperca CINGARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

Vp. - FIONA di Diwinum (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Atina di Diwinum)

Vp. - KATJA Royal Power (Una Best of Island - Destiny Royal Power)

Vp. - LOTTA from  House of Emperor (Graaf de Confurco - Xenya v. Turm Hause)

Vp. - Rellaps JUST ONE KISS (Ulisse del Tibur - Rellaps Reya)

Vp. - TIJANA FOR BRUTAL DRAGONS di Altobello (Hazar di Altobejjo - Luna Lee di Altobello)

absent - ASLANIM Canis Vy (Massimo Casa di Zorzi - Rellaps Universe)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Vp.1, IDC Puppy Siegerin 2017 - BAYOCA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - NIKI del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Juga del Nasi)

Vp.3 - BASHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - Sant Kreal JARKAYA (Sant Kreal Renewal - Sant Kreal Zvezda)

Vp. - INDIA Dobgrace (Filimamont Direct Bite - Best of Dobgrace)

Vp. - UNA UNISA Black Novak (Eutay del Nasi - Just Joke Black Novak)

absent - DAYTONA APACHE TANGANIKA di Casa Varenne (Carybdis Qugar - Aisha)

 

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Siegerin 2017 - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)

Vg.2 - RIA v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - Pride of Russia NAVARA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Astoria)

Vg.4 - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - ANITA dell'arco Azzurro (Eutay del Nasi - Sahmara dell'arco Azzurro)

Vg. - BLANCA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Tahi-reme Henna)

Vg. - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Vg. - CORA v. Traumfantasy (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Brandie by the Sea)

Vg. - GABRIELA v. Guten Haus (Can Mayor v. Guten Haus - Dea v. Guten Haus)

Vg. - GLORIA di Altobello (Million $ di Altobello - Alicia v. Haus Viper)

Vg. - Irinland BARCELONA BETELGES (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vg. - Izvalkirii MAFIYA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Izvalkirii Dzhumandzhi)

Vg. - Livonija Baronesa DEA FIORI (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vg. - Livonija Baronesa DOLCE DONNA (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vg. - NICOLE NABRYSKO D'ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity d'ikoskylo)

Vg. - Pride of Russia NOAH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Astoria)

Vg. - Rex Tenenbrarum CHINTYA (Eschito di Audendum Est - Sant Kreal Fenix)

Vg. - Sant Kreal CHOCOLATE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)

Vg. - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin- Santa Julf Helga)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Nice)

disQ. - RAINBOW of Louk-Kep (Quincy of Louk-Kep - Phaidora of Louk-Kep)

absent - ZOLOTO Angel & Demon (Grand Mollis Parker - Pride of Russia Kephara)

 

Intermediate class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - BORA BORA v. Zhaveli (Tahi-Reme Dali - Quintana v. Schwarze Kraft)

Exc.2 - MONA LIZA of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Exc.3 - Angel Of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

absent - Royal Danish DASHING DOLL (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Qui Terret Addiction)

 

Open class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - Imidz Lady GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Exc.2 - GINGER di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal TREASURE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc. - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - Get To The Point FENIZIA FASTRADA (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc. - Izrael ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc. - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc. - PAMPERED LARUN LEIDER v.d. Roedel (Larson di Altobello - Unita v. Morosso)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc. - UNITA URMELITA Yacheero's (Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever SHERRY STAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - LIBERTY from The House of Crazy Baker (Bingo Cobra - Moon Light Luna Betelges)

absent - ALEXA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Qurce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

absent - BRIDGET di Diwinum (Quickstep King of Darkness - Atina di Diwinum)

absent - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Vicotria)

absent - ZENITA v. Schwarze Kraft (Sant Kreal Zeus - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

 

Working class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal JARILA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.3 - BELLA v. Traumfantasy (Orson v. Nemesis - Brandie By the Sea)

Exc.4 - ARRIEL SOLO GOMEZ v. X-Ta-Sea (Sologomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Exc. - ARILYN AMBER (Oz di Casa Giardino -Ibiza v. Karpatia)

Exc. - ATINA di Diwinum (Gold de Mediterranean -Get Ready for Bona Beata)

Exc. - DAKOTA del Monte Aspro (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Tass del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - LIQUEUR di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc. - Royal Danish CHECK THIS OUT (Efes Eto Ginga House - Qui Terret Addiction)

absent - UNISA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Xantipa di Altobello)

 

Champion class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2017 - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.3 - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harmonie Betelges)

Exc.4 - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)

Exc. - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Valle de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Exc. - LETO v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc. - NADIA del Naissus (Mitto del Nasi - Fiena Hellfire)

Exc. - NIAGARA del Valle De Las Aguilas (Gladiator del Nasi - Agata del Valle de Las Aguilas)

Exc. - ORACLE Steinhage Grad (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Naisha Elite House)

Exc. - Stay in Style SHELBY at Krieger (Stay in Style Jaguar - Stay in Style O'Nuty)

absent - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - PENSACOLA v. Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino - Shamaa del Mediano)

 

Veteran class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Siegerin 2017 - NASTASIA del Cesenate (Ron del Fiorsilva - Carrie of Blackmagic Land)

Exc.2 - Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)

Exc.3 - Erebus Princess CALLISTA CYLLA (Pride of Russia Krez - Erebus Princess Azrah Nera)

Exc.4 - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-reme Priscilla)

absent - DREAMGIRL di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

 

PAIRS:

1st place - AMASSA BANDITA di Unisa & LIBERO Diamond Stamm

2 - Pride of Russia CHINGAY & Pride of Russia CHERNIKA

 

BREEDERS GROUP

1st place - DI ALTOBELLO kennel

 

PROGENY GROUP

1st place - Pride of Russia TAYMIR

2 - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN